Eightfold Sdn Bhd 69-1, Jalan SS19/6, 47500 Subang Jaya, Selangor, Malaysia. [+6012-8098 169, +603-5612 8169]

Expand All | Contact All
  • CCTV System
    • HD TVI System
      • Cynis Super DVR CCTV
      • 8ch Standalone TVI DVR + 2ch 720p IP HT4208
      • 8ch Stand-Alone Super DVR HT3108
      • 4ch Stand-Alone Super DVR HT3104
      • 32ch Standalone TVI DVR + 4ch 720p IP HT4432
      • 2MP 1080p Weatherproof Speedome Camera TC435W30
      • 2MP 1080p 50m IR Varifocal Weatherproof Camera TC4333V
      • 2MP 1080p 50m IR Varifocal Weatherproof Camera TC4333V
      • 2MP 1080p 50m IR Vandal Weatherproof TC4445
      • 2MP 1080p 50m IR Vandal Weatherproof TC4445
      • 2MP 1080p 15m IR Vandal Weatherproof TC4331
      • 2MP 1080p 15m IR Vandal Weatherproof TC4331
      • 2MP 1080p 15m IR Vandal Dome TC4310
      • 2MP 1080p 15m IR Vandal Dome TC4310
      • 2MP 1080p 120m IR Weatherproof Speedome Camera TC435W30IR
      • 24ch Standalone TVI DVR + 4ch 720p IP HT4424
      • 16ch Standalone TVI DVR + 4ch 720p IP HT4416
      • 16ch Standalone TVI DVR + 4ch 720p IP HT4216
      • 16ch Stand-Alone Super DVR HT3216
      • 1.3MP 720p TVI Varifocal Weatherproof IR Camera TC4133V
      • 1.3MP 720p TVI Varifocal Weatherproof IR Camera TC4133V
      • 1.3MP 720p TVI Varifocal Indoor IR Camera TC4113V
      • 1.3MP 720p TVI Varifocal Indoor IR Camera TC4113V
      • 1.3MP 720p 20m IR Vandal Weatherproof TC4131
      • 1.3MP 720p 20m IR Vandal Weatherproof TC4131
      • 1.3MP 720p 15m IR Vandal Weatherproof TC3130
      • 1.3MP 720p 15m IR Vandal Dome TC4110
      • 1.3MP 720p 15m IR Vandal Dome TC4110
      • 1.3MP 720p 15m IR Vandal Dome TC3110
    • Network IP System
      • Tools Kit (for OF01 & OF02W) FO Tools Kit
      • Strarter Kit (for OF01 & OF02W) FO Starter Kit
      • POE & LAN Repeater (100m) IP04
      • Passive IP Extender over Coax (1pair) IP01
      • Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, 2 core OF02W
      • Network Extender through Coaxial&Telephone&UTP IPE102T
      • Network Extender through Coaxial&Telephone&UTP IPE102R
      • LC Fast Connector LC-Connector
      • Indoor Fiber Optic Cable, 1 core OF01
      • GigaBit Media Converter MC101
      • Fault Locator OFL
      • Emos EFCM-01
      • 8-port POE Switch IPS108P
      • 8-port Gigabit POE Switch with GB SFP IPS208P
      • 8-port Gigabit Network Switch with GB SFP IPS208
      • 5m LC-LC Single Core SM Indoor Armour Patch Cord OPC005
      • 50m LC-LC Single Core SM Indoor Armour Patch Cord OPC050
      • 4-port POE Switch IPS104P
      • 4-port Network Switch with Dual GB SFP IPS304
      • 24-port POE Switch with 2x GB SFP IPS424P
      • 24-port Network Switch with 2x GB SFP IPS424
      • 24-port Modular type Managed Switch IPS28M
      • 20m LC-LC Single Core SM Indoor Armour Patch Cord OPC020
      • 200m LC-LC Single Core SM Indoor Armour Patch Cord OPC200
      • 150m LC-LC Single Core SM Indoor Armour Patch Cord OPC150
      • 10m LC-LC Single Core SM Indoor Armour Patch Cord OPC010
      • 100m LC-LC Single Core SM Indoor Armour Patch Cord OPC100
  • Door Access System
    • Centralise System - Entrypass
      • Window Button Switch
      • Window Button
      • Transit Standard
      • Transit Entry
      • Transit Edge
      • Heavy Duty Tag ISO
      • Compact Tag
      • Booster 2G
    • Standalone System
      • Standalone System
      • Standalone System
      • Standalone System
      • Standalone System

Powered by www.newpages.com.my